We Fuel Your Business With Innovation To Fly
Wide range of knowledge and the deepest competence
We are team of professionals with high level expertise provide a wide range of services including cybersecurity services and solutions, digital transformation – DevOps and agile consulting and services, data analytics, system Integration, IT audit, optimization of IT infrastructure, software licensing and IT equipment supply.
Data Management
Collect, organize, protect and store your organization's data so it can be analyzed for business decisions with AI tools
Cyber Security
Protect your systems, networks, programs, devices and data from cyber attacks.
Digital Transformation
Using digital technologies create new business processes, culture, and customer experiences to meet changing business and market requirements.
Network Infrastructure
Anything involved in the network, from servers to wireless routers, will come together to make up your system's network infrastructure.
Unprecedented Velocity. Impeccable Reliability.
HT Solutions (High-Tech Solutions LTD) is a Georgian IT Consulting Company founded in 2008. It provides IT Services for large and medium businesses in Georgia. Over 9 years its being on IT arena of Georgia, it has implemented plenty off successful IT infrastructure and equipment projects in almost all enterprises in Georgia.
Some of this companies you might now: Magti, Geocell, Beelain, Caucasus Online, TBC Bank, Bank of Georgia, Liberty Bank, National Bank, Imeli L, Energo Pro, Tegeta Motors, Adjarabet, EVEX, GPI Holding, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Ministry of Finance, Ministry of Justice and many more.