HT Solutions (High-Tech Solutions LTD) is a Georgian IT Consulting Company founded in 2008. It provides IT Services for large and medium businesses in Georgia. Over 9 years its being on IT arena of Georgia, it has implemented plenty off successful IT infrastructure and equipment projects in almost all enterprises in Georgia.
Our Story
It’s a team of professionals with high level expertise provide a wide range of services including cybersecurity services and solutions, digital transformation – DevOps and agile consulting and services, data analytics, system Integration, IT audit, optimization of IT infrastructure, software licensing and IT equipment supply. Its mission is to help its customers achieve business objectives through use of cutting-edge Information technology to get quick return on investment.